Skip to content Skip to footer

PLACINGS

Scroll to see more details >

Horse Race Result Date Venue Distance Jockey
1. Stenson Wallman (AUS)CANNON COHEN & ASSOCIATES CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP2nd21 May 2024Tamworth1200mMillie Thompson
3. Machaon (AUS)TLE PRYSMIAN GROUP CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP3rd18 May 2024Kembla Grange1200mAngus Villiers
7. President (AUS)SPIRIT OF BOOM CLASSIC3rd18 May 2024Doomben1200mJames McDonald
3. Embassy (AUS)LADBROKES DALRELLO STAKES2nd04 May 2024Eagle Farm1000mJames Orman
3. Make A Call (AUS)WYONG LEAGUES GROUP SUPER MAIDEN PLATE3rd02 May 2024Wyong1300mRory Hutchings
10. Gabbatron (AUS)Glenrae Stud Maiden Plate3rd28 Apr 2024Strathalbyn1350mMs Jessica Eaton
7. Hell (AUS)KNIGHT FRANK AGRIBUSINESS QTIS Three-Year-Old Handicap3rd28 Apr 2024Rockhampton1100mKyle Wilson-Taylor
6. Nakoa (USA)Browns Sawdust & Shavings Maiden Plate3rd26 Apr 2024Cranbourne1550mMs Jamie Kah
2. Switchblade (AUS)Dean Holland Memorial 3YO Maiden Plate3rd24 Apr 2024bet365 Geelong1112mDaniel Moor
11. Extreme Virtue (AUS)Mapien Stakes 0-64 Handicap3rd24 Apr 2024bet365 Geelong1715mCraig Williams
9. Hunt The Hunter (AUS)Hygain QTIS Three-Years-Old Handicap3rd23 Apr 2024Townsville1000mScott Sheargold
5. Gold Bullion (NZ)GOW-GATES FRANK PACKER PLATE2nd20 Apr 2024Royal Randwick2000mTim Clark
12. Spirit Of Camelot (IRE)H C Nitschke Stakes3rd20 Apr 2024Morphettville Parks1400mMs Jessica Eaton
5. Light Wish (AUS)ive > Handicap 2nd17 Apr 2024Caulfield Heath1200mCraig Williams
3. Libertad (AUS)ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINT3rd13 Apr 2024Royal Randwick1200mMichael Dee
7. Make A Call (AUS)HMA MATERIALS HANDLING SUPER MAIDEN PLATE2nd11 Apr 2024Wyong1350mTyler Schiller
12. Extreme Virtue (AUS)Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit Handicap 2nd10 Apr 2024Sportsbet Sandown Lakeside1600mCraig Williams
4. Militarize (NZ)THE STAR DONCASTER MILE3rd06 Apr 2024Royal Randwick1600mZac Purton
2. Coleman (AUS)INGLIS SIRES'3rd06 Apr 2024Royal Randwick1400mDamian Lane
5. Tannhauser (AUS)HKJC WORLD POOL CARBINE CLUB STAKES2nd06 Apr 2024Royal Randwick1600mZac Purton
2. Bullet Wing (AUS)Bet365 Handicap2nd05 Apr 2024bet365 Benalla1412mCory Parish
9. Courageous Lass (AUS)Annabell Cleeland Maiden Plate3rd05 Apr 2024bet365 Benalla1112mZac Spain
9. The Three Hundred (AUS)TAB HANDICAP2nd01 Apr 2024Warwick Farm1300mRegan Bayliss
7. Nakoa (USA)Bunyip Equipment Maiden Plate2nd28 Mar 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1400mMs Jamie Kah
7. Gold Bullion (NZ)YARRAMAN PARK HANDICAP2nd27 Mar 2024Kensington1550mTim Clark
1. Perle Bleue (FR)McGrath Real Estate Handicap2nd26 Mar 2024bet365 Geelong2447mJordan Childs
6. Courageous Lass (AUS)bet365 Maiden Plate2nd26 Mar 2024bet365 Geelong1130mZac Spain
3. Invincible Power (AUS)RMBL Investments Rising Stars Race2nd25 Mar 2024Warrnambool1200mMs Tayla Childs
10. Coleman (AUS)TAB GOLDEN SLIPPER2nd23 Mar 2024Rosehill Gardens1200mKerrin McEvoy
16. Militarize (NZ)THE AGENCY GEORGE RYDER STAKES3rd23 Mar 2024Rosehill Gardens1500mJames McDonald
2. Chainsaw (AUS)Battery Zone 2YO Maiden Plate (Chute)3rd21 Mar 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1200mCraig Williams
13. Spirit Of Camelot (IRE)Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate2nd20 Mar 2024Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge1000mMs Jessica Eaton
1. Coleman (AUS)TAB PAGO PAGO STAKES3rd16 Mar 2024Rosehill Gardens1200mTyler Schiller
13. Pure Bliss (AUS)PFD Food Services Maiden Plate2nd16 Mar 2024Morphettville Parks1000mBen Price
11. Libertad (AUS)CITY TATTERSALLS GROUP MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES2nd16 Mar 2024Rosehill Gardens1100mKerrin McEvoy
5. Launch Sequence (AUS)Bendigo Property Maintenance Maiden Plate3rd14 Mar 2024Apiam Bendigo1000mDamian Lane
1. Militarize (NZ)THE AGENCY RANDWICK GUINEAS2nd09 Mar 2024Royal Randwick1600mJames McDonald
4. Flying Knee (AUS)Patient Paws Doggy Day Care Pakenham 0-64 Handicap3rd07 Mar 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1000mCraig Newitt
5. Chihuahua (AUS)EASY LIQUIDS, RIVERINA WATER ENGINEERING, O'SHEA RURAL, LOUIS DREYFUS MAIDEN HANDICAP3rd02 Mar 2024Carrathool1200mMs Sarah McDonough
3. Courageous Lass (AUS)Brandt 3YO Maiden Plate2nd25 Feb 2024Sportsbet-Ballarat1100mZac Spain
2. Bromeo (AUS)The Mounting Yard Diamond Handicap2nd24 Feb 2024bet365 Yarra Valley1200mMs Alysha Warren
3. Gear Up (IRE)Vale Verry Elleegant 3rd24 Feb 2024Caulfield2000mJamie Mott
10. Militarize (NZ)PETALUMA APOLLO STAKES2nd17 Feb 2024Royal Randwick1400mKerrin McEvoy
12. Pure Bliss (AUS)AIG Security Maiden Plate3rd17 Feb 2024Morphettville Parks1000mBen Price
1. Ouroboros (AUS)Ronald McDonald House Charities Trophy2nd17 Feb 2024Flemington1100mCraig Newitt
3. Flying Knee (AUS)Bridgestone Select Pakenham BM58 Handicap2nd15 Feb 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1000mEthan Brown
4. President (AUS)PRAGUE YEARLINGS SELLING NOW PLATE3rd14 Feb 2024Kensington1100mTommy Berry
5. Holmes A Court (AUS)Sportsbet Blue Diamond Prelude (C&G)3rd10 Feb 2024Caulfield1100mJye McNeil
3. Bromeo (AUS)David Dicker Plate 0-58 Handicap3rd10 Feb 2024bet365 Yarra Valley1200mMs Alysha Warren
2. Embassy (AUS)DARLEY LONHRO PLATE2nd10 Feb 2024Royal Randwick1000mTommy Berry
1. Gigaton (NZ)Naubro Kerb Maiden Plate2nd08 Feb 2024bet365 Park Wodonga1200mLachlan King
3. Evenflow (AUS)RACING AND SPORTS PLATE2nd07 Feb 2024Warwick Farm1300mJoshua Parr
16. Frenemy (AUS)bet365 Maiden Plate3rd03 Feb 2024bet365 Park Kyneton1103mMs Linda Meech
4. Counteroffensive (AUS)Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes3rd03 Feb 2024Caulfield1000mBlake Shinn
3. Courageous Lass (AUS)CorCordis Maiden Plate3rd02 Feb 2024TAB Park Werribee1114mBlake Shinn
2. Opus (AUS)HOGAN PLUMBING GROUP CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE3rd02 Feb 2024Taree2018mLee Magorrian
1. Stenson Wallman (AUS)SNEDDON BROS. MIDWAY BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP3rd01 Feb 2024Gosford1000mKoby Jennings
2. Mad Deel (AUS)SOCIAL MEMBERSHIP ONLY $49 CLASS 1 HANDICAP2nd01 Feb 2024Gosford1600mZac Lloyd
6. Chihuahua (AUS)TUMBARUMBA MEATS/ THE ELMS RESTAURANT & TUMBARUMBA MOTEL MAIDEN PLATE3rd27 Jan 2024Tumbarumba1200mMs Alysha Warren
5. Holmes A Court (AUS)Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G)2nd26 Jan 2024Caulfield1000mJye McNeil
17. Helix (AUS)VRC Life Member Daniel Connell Trophy3rd20 Jan 2024Flemington1400mMs Jamie Kah
5. Macaluso (NZ)IRT WELLESLEY STAKES3rd13 Jan 2024Trentham1100mMasa Hashizume
3. Sovereign Fund (AUS)$3M GOLD COAST MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS - RESTRICTED LISTED2nd13 Jan 2024Aquis Park Gold Coast1400mTommy Berry
6. Helix (AUS)Honouring Our Jockeys Plate2nd13 Jan 2024Flemington1400mJye McNeil
9. Bullet Wing (AUS)Honouring Our Jockeys Plate3rd13 Jan 2024Flemington1400mCraig Newitt
10. Chihuahua (AUS)RAY WHITE MAIDEN PLATE3rd13 Jan 2024Tumut1000mMs Alysha Warren
7. Mad Deel (AUS)HAPPY BIRTHDAY HOLLY XXX CG&E BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP3rd12 Jan 2024Gosford1200mZac Lloyd
12. Pure Paradise (AUS)MAGIC MILLIONS MAIDEN PLATE2nd06 Jan 2024Aquis Park Gold Coast1100mMs Jamie Kah
5. Battlefield (AUS)MERCURE KOOINDAH WATERS RESORT MIDWAY MAIDEN PLATE2nd06 Jan 2024Wyong1000mJean Van Overmeire
5. Helix (AUS)George Watson Handicap2nd01 Jan 2024Flemington1400mMs Jamie Kah
4. Hell (AUS)WA Molan & Sons Maiden Plate2nd01 Jan 2024bet365 Terang1200mRyan Hurdle
9. Chihuahua (AUS)ADLEONG SERVICE CENTRE MAIDEN PLATE3rd01 Jan 2024Gundagai1000mMs Alysha Warren
5. Biosphere (AUS)CARLTON UNTIED BREWERIES MAIDEN HANDICAP3rd30 Dec 2023Corowa900mConnor Murtagh
5. Hyde Park (AUS)SCHWEPPES HANDICAP2nd15 Dec 2023Canterbury Park1200mTim Clark
3. Flying Knee (AUS)Rosebud Country Club Plate 2nd13 Dec 2023Mornington1000mMs Jamie Kah
10. Stealth Of Night (IRE)Adam Bird Electrics Maiden Plate2nd07 Dec 2023bet365 Geelong1100mCraig Williams
6. Chihuahua (AUS)BUDGET RIVERINA MAIDEN PLATE2nd02 Dec 2023Wagga Riverside1200mMs Alysha Warren
4. Work In Progress (AUS)W&R BOXING DAY 26TH DEC HANDICAP3rd30 Nov 2023Albany1000mJason Whiting
3. Launch Sequence (AUS)bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden Plate3rd28 Nov 2023Apiam Bendigo1100mDamian Lane
8. Jojo Rabbit (AUS)PROPERTY VINE QTIS Three-Year-Old BENCHMARK 62 Handicap3rd26 Nov 2023Sunshine Coast1000mBen Thompson
5. Speed Of Light (AUS)PERONI CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP3rd18 Nov 2023Kembla Grange1200mJean Van Overmeire
6. Ocean Mocean (NZ)Highview Accounting & Financial Plate2nd14 Nov 2023Mornington1500mZac Spain
5. Volatile (AUS)INGLIS GOLDEN GIFT3rd11 Nov 2023Rosehill Gardens1100mTommy Berry
4. Diesel (AUS)BRIAN UNTHANK MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP2nd10 Nov 2023Albury1500mNick Heywood
10. Queen of Dragons (AUS)TAB Trophy2nd07 Nov 2023Flemington1800mCraig Williams
2. Heman (AUS)Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes 2nd04 Nov 2023Flemington1600mMark Zahra
11. Motorace (AUS)ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS RIVERINA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE3rd03 Nov 2023Wagga1600mJack Martin
7. Cheergal (AUS)VALE BETTY LANE HOLLAND PLATE2nd25 Oct 2023Kensington1300mJett Stanley
8. Make A Call (AUS)ITC LEGENDS RACEDAY CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE2nd21 Oct 2023Kembla Grange2000mAshley Morgan
1. Counteroffensive (AUS)DRINKWISE PLATE3rd11 Oct 2023Warwick Farm1000mJames McDonald
3. Snapback (AUS)TOYOTA FORKLIFTS TAPP-CRAIG3rd07 Oct 2023Rosehill Gardens1400mSam Clipperton
3. Ozzmosis (AUS)TAB ROMAN CONSUL STAKES3rd07 Oct 2023Rosehill Gardens1200mMs Rachel King
8. The King (AUS)INDUSTREE GROUP STADIUM CG&E BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP2nd05 Oct 2023Gosford1100mChad Schofield
3. Jurisprudence (AUS)DRINKWISE MILE3rd02 Oct 2023Warwick Farm1600mJames McDonald
3. Celestial Bling (AUS)KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKES2nd30 Sep 2023Royal Randwick1000mAdam Hyeronimus
10. Pure Paradise (AUS)Orrcon Steel Maiden Plate 2nd27 Sep 2023Apiam Bendigo1000mZac Spain
6. The King (AUS)TOOHEYS NEW CG&E BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP2nd21 Sep 2023Hawkesbury1100mChad Schofield
3. Gigaton (NZ)Ultima Hotel Maiden Plate2nd19 Sep 2023Swan Hill1200mBilly Egan
12. Jurisprudence (AUS)RED FUNNEL CG&E SUPER MAIDEN PLATE3rd16 Sep 2023Newcastle1250mJeff Penza
4. Lottwon (NZ)O’Connors CIH Echuca Maiden Plate2nd16 Sep 2023bet365 Echuca1200mPatrick Moloney
3. Helix (AUS)Quayclean Handicap 2nd13 Sep 2023Sportsbet Sandown Hillside1300mBen Melham
11. Pure Platinum (AUS)GARY READFORD MEMORIAL MAIDEN HANDICAP2nd10 Sep 2023Gundagai1180mJack Martin
4. The King (AUS)HUNTER PETROLEUM PRODUCTS CLASS 1 HANDICAP2nd01 Sep 2023Wyong1100mChad Schofield
12. You Oughta Know (AUS)Seymour Equine & Rural Maiden Plate3rd01 Sep 2023bet365 Seymour1300mZac Spain
2. Gold Bullion (NZ)TRESEMME & OMO HANDICAP3rd23 Aug 2023Kensington1300mAdam Hyeronimus
6. Ouroboros (AUS)ive > Vain Stakes 2nd19 Aug 2023Caulfield1100mCraig Newitt
11. Team America (AUS)HUNTER THOROUGHBRED BREEDER'S ASSOCIATION MAIDEN PLATE3rd11 Aug 2023Muswellbrook1000mLee Magorrian
2. Gold Bullion (NZ)GOODLUCK ROBIN TAYLOR IN YOUR NEW GOLF CLUB GM ROLE 3YO MAIDEN PLATE2nd03 Aug 2023Wyong1200mAdam Hyeronimus

Trilogy Racing Pty Ltd | ABN 78 643 105 275
PO Box 464, Ettalong Beach NSW 2257 Australia
info@trilogyracing.com.au