Skip to content Skip to footer

WINNERS

Scroll to see more details >

Horse Race Date Venue Distance Jockey
5. Hell (AUS)WILLIAM NEIL BAULCH Class 1 Handicap18 Apr 2024Rockhampton1200mMr Warwick Satherley
4. Perle Bleue (FR)Sportsbet Handicap13 Apr 2024Morphettville2500mJason Holder
1. Pure Paradise (AUS)Damien Paino Takes On Sportsbet Class 1 Hcp11 Apr 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1200mBlake Shinn
3. Chevron (AUS)HMA INSTRUMENTATION MIDWAY BENCHMARK 68 HANDICAP11 Apr 2024Wyong1350mKoby Jennings
2. Hunt The Hunter (AUS)HAPPY EASTER QTIS Maiden Plate06 Apr 2024Home Hill1000mScott Sheargold
2. Hell (AUS)LEN MILNER MEMORIAL TROPHY Maiden Handicap05 Apr 2024Rockhampton1050mMr Warwick Satherley
11. Spirit Of Camelot (IRE)The Haymarket 3YO Maiden Plate03 Apr 2024Sportsbet-Ballarat1000mMs Jamie Kah
8. Paradise City (AUS)Sportsbet Same Race Multi Handicap01 Apr 2024Sportsbet Sandown Lakeside1200mCraig Williams
12. Pure Bliss (AUS)Duttons Maiden Plate30 Mar 2024Oakbank1100mLachlan Neindorf
10. Light Wish (AUS)Hertz Maiden Plate29 Mar 2024Cranbourne1000mBeau Mertens
3. Chevron (AUS)VALE CLIFF CLARE PLATE 27 Mar 2024Kensington1300mKoby Jennings
4. Gear Up (IRE)Sportsbet Victoria Gold Cup16 Mar 2024Caulfield2000mJamie Mott
11. Extreme Virtue (AUS)Unified Services Maiden Plate 15 Mar 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1400mCraig Williams
5. Queen of Dragons (AUS)PERONI KEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC 15 Mar 2024Kembla Grange1600mTyler Schiller
5. Holmes A Court (AUS)JOHN MCGRATH AUTO GROUP BLACK OPAL STAKES10 Mar 2024Canberra1200mTommy Berry
6. Bromeo (AUS)RJ Sanderson & Associates 0-58 Handicap02 Mar 2024Sportsbet-Wangaratta1300mMs Alysha Warren
3. Extreme Threat (AUS)Mortimer Petroleum F&M BM64 Handicap25 Feb 2024Sportsbet-Ballarat1200mCraig Williams
3. Mad Deel (AUS)NHS BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP17 Feb 2024Newcastle1600mMitchell Bell
11. Pure Paradise (AUS)Sportsbet Future Stars Series Heat 1115 Feb 2024Sportsbet-Pakenham1400mCraig Williams
5. Invincible Power (AUS)Fishers IGA Maiden Plate15 Feb 2024bet365 Hamilton1400mFred Kersley
3. Whiskey (AUS)RACECOURSE VILLAGE QTIS Two-Year-Old Handicap03 Feb 2024Eagle Farm1200mRyan Maloney
1. Coleman (AUS)Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stakes03 Feb 2024Caulfield1000mBen Melham
2. Pro Forma (AUS)43 DAYS TO THE BLACK OPAL HANDICAP27 Jan 2024Canberra1000mLouis Beuzelin
1. Bromeo (AUS)GOLDSPINK AUTOMOTIVE/ KEVIN MCINTYRE MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP27 Jan 2024Tumbarumba1200mMs Alysha Warren
4. High Octane (AUS)Sportsbet Blue Diamond Preview (C&G)26 Jan 2024Caulfield1000mMark Zahra
1. Battlefield (AUS)DRAGONS RED V MEMBERSHIP PROVINCIAL 2&3YO MAIDEN PLATE20 Jan 2024Kembla Grange1200mJean Van Overmeire
1. Flying Knee (AUS)Rokworx 4YO+ Maiden Plate04 Jan 2024bet365 Yarra Valley1009mCraig Newitt
13. Opus (AUS)CHILL OUT MOBILE COOLROOMS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE24 Dec 2023Taree1600mLee Magorrian
2. The King (AUS)WYONG EQUINE CLINIC CONDITIONAL BENCHMARK 68 HANDICAP23 Dec 2023Wyong1200mRory Hutchings

Trilogy Racing Pty Ltd | ABN 78 643 105 275
PO Box 464, Ettalong Beach NSW 2257 Australia
info@trilogyracing.com.au